Wedstrijdkalender 2019


Dag
Datum
Zeilwedstrijd
Vereniging/locatie
Januari
Zondag
27 januari
Wintersprinter
WV Arne
Februari
Zondag
24 februari
Wintersprinter
WV Arne
Maart
Zondag
24 maart
Wintersprinter
WV Arne
April
Zondag
14 april
Wintersprinter
WV Arne
Mei
Woensdag
8 mei
Zomeravondcompetitie
WV Arne
Zondag
12 mei
Haringvreterrace
WSV Arnemuiden
Woensdag
15 mei
Zomeravondcompetitie
WV Arne
Woensdag
22 mei
Zomeravondcompetitie
WV Arne
Woensdag
29 mei
Zomeravondcompetitie
WV Arne
Juni
Woensdag
5 juni
Zomeravondcompetitie
WV Arne
Woensdag
12 juni
Zomeravondcompetitie
WV Arne
Zondag
16 juni
Haringrace
Jachtclub Veere
Woensdag
19 juni
Zomeravondcompetitie
WV Arne
Zaterdag
22 juni
12 uurs van t Veerse Meer
WSV Arnemuiden
Woensdag
26 juni
Zomeravondcompetitie
WV Arne
Vrijdag
28 juni
Deltaweekend
Colijnsplaat
Zaterdag
29 juni
Deltaweekend
Colijnsplaat
Zondag
30 juni
Deltaweekend
Colijnsplaat
Juli
Woensdag
3 juli
Zomeravondcompetitie
WV Arne
Vrijdag
5 juli
Zeeland Regatta
Jachthaven Oostwatering, Veere
Zaterdag
6 juli
Zeeland Regatta
Jachthaven Oostwatering, Veere
Zondag
7 juli
Zeeland Regatta
Jachthaven Oostwatering, Veere
Zaterdag
20 juli
Van Loon Hardzeildag
Stichting Behoud Hoogaars / Veere
Augustus
Zaterdag
10 augustus
Mosselrace
WV Yerseke
Woensdag
14 augustus
Nazomeravondcompetitie
WV Arne
Woensdag
21 augustus
Nazomeravondcompetitie
WV Arne
Zaterdag
24 augustus
Charity Cup Oosterschelde
Stichting Sail4Charity
Zondag
25 augustus
Charity Cup Oosterschelde
Stichting Sail4Charity
Zondag
25 augustus
Delta Combi
WSV Wolphaartsdijk
Woensdag
28 augustus
Nazomeravondcompetitie
WV Arne
September
Zondag
1 september
Delta Combi
WV Arne
Woensdag
4 september
Nazomeravondcompetitie
WV Arne
Zaterdag
7 september
Vlissingen-Blankenberge Regatta
Jachtwerf Oostwatering Veere BV
Woensdag
11 september
Nazomeravondcompetitie
WV Arne
Vrijdag
13 september
ONK Solo 2019
WV Arne
Zaterdag
14 september
ONK Solo 2019
WV Arne
Zondag
15 september
Charity Cup Veerse Meer
Stichting Sail4Charity
Zondag
15 september
ONK Solo 2019
WV Arne
Zaterdag
28 september
Antwerprace
RYCB
Oktober
Zondag
6 oktober
Veerse Meer bokaal
WSV Arnemuiden / Jachthaven Oranjeplaat
Zondag
20 oktober
Snertrace
Jachtclub Veere
Zondag
27 oktober
Wintersprinter
WV Arne
November
Zondag
10 november
Wintercompetitie
WSV Wolphaartsdijk
Zondag
24 november
Wintersprinter
WV Arne
December
Zondag
8 december
Wintercompetitie
WSV Wolphaartsdijk
Zondag
15 december
Wintersprinter
WV Arne


Bekijk de kalender van een ander jaar

2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020

De wedstrijdkalender afdrukken

2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020